U bent hier

Wedstrijd overzicht

Datum Team Tegenstander Uitslag
24 februari 2018 - 9:00 SC Susteren JO9-2 - Linne JO9-1G Linne (F1) JO9-1 SC Susteren JO9-2
24 februari 2018 - 9:00 EVV JO7-1G / EVV JO7-2 - Linne JO7-1G Linne JO7-1G EVV JO7-1G / EVV JO7-2
24 februari 2018 - 9:00 Brevendia JO11-3 - Linne JO11-2G Linne (E2) JO11-2 Brevendia JO11-3
24 februari 2018 - 9:45 Linne JO11-1G - VV GKC/RKHVC JO11-3 Linne (E1) JO11-1 VV GKC/RKHVC JO11-3
24 februari 2018 - 10:00 Linne JO13-1G - Venlosche Boys JO13-3 Linne (D1) JO13-1 Venlosche Boys JO13-3
24 februari 2018 - 12:00 Linne JO17-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-2 Linne (B1) JO17-1 FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-2
24 februari 2018 - 14:00 SHH JO15-2 - Linne JO15-1 Linne (C1) JO15-1 SHH JO15-2
24 februari 2018 - 15:00 VV ALFA SPORT JO19-1 - Linne JO19-1 Linne (A1) JO19-1 VV ALFA SPORT JO19-1 uit Oirsbeek
25 februari 2018 - 9:30 Linne 3 - DVO 4 Linne 3 DVO 4 uit Sittard
25 februari 2018 - 10:15 Linne VR1 - Veritas VR1 Linne vrouwen 1 Veritas VR1
25 februari 2018 - 12:00 Linne 2 - Bieslo 2 Linne 2 Bieslo 2
25 februari 2018 - 14:30 Linne 1 - Panningen 1 Linne 1 Panningen 1
03 maart 2018 - 9:45 Linne JO9-1G - RKAVC JO9-3 Linne (F1) JO9-1 RKAVC JO9-3
03 maart 2018 - 11:00 Linne JO7-1G - Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1 / JO7-2 Linne JO7-1G Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-1 / JO7-2
03 maart 2018 - 10:30 Slekker Boys JO11-1 - Linne JO11-1G Linne (E1) JO11-1 Slekker Boys JO11-1
03 maart 2018 - 12:00 Haelen JO13-2 - Linne JO13-1G Linne (D1) JO13-1 Haelen JO13-2
03 maart 2018 - 11:00 Linne JO11-2G - SC Leeuwen JO11-2 Linne (E2) JO11-2 SC Leeuwen JO11-2
03 maart 2018 - 10:00 Linne JO15-1 - ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO15-1 Linne (C1) JO15-1 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO15-1
03 maart 2018 - 12:00 Linne JO19-1 - VV Born JO19-2 Vervallen Linne (A1) JO19-1 VV Born JO19-2 Vervallen
03 maart 2018 - 14:00 Sportclub Susteren JO17-2 - Linne JO17-1 Linne (B1) JO17-1 Sportclub Susteren JO17-2
04 maart 2018 - 11:00 Heythuysen VR1 - Linne VR1 Linne vrouwen 1 Heythuysen VR1
04 maart 2018 - 11:00 Rios'31 2 - Linne 3 Linne 3 RIOS'31 2
04 maart 2018 - 11:00 St. Odiliënberg 2 - Linne 4 Linne 4 St. Odiliënberg 2
04 maart 2018 - 12:00 Roggel 2 - Linne 2 Linne 2 Roggel 2
04 maart 2018 - 14:30 RKAVC 1 - Linne 1 Linne 1 RKAVC 1
10 maart 2018 - 11:00 Linne JO11-2G - Haelen JO11-1 Linne (E2) JO11-2 Haelen JO11-1
10 maart 2018 - 9:00 SC Leeuwen JO9-1G - Linne JO9-1G Linne (F1) JO9-1 SC Leeuwen JO9-1G
10 maart 2018 - 9:45 Roosteren JO7-1 / JO7-2G - Linne JO7-1G Linne JO7-1G Roosteren JO7-1 / JO7-2G
10 maart 2018 - 11:30 Conventus JO11-1G - Linne JO11-1G Linne (E1) JO11-1 Conventus JO11-1G
10 maart 2018 - 10:00 Linne JO13-1G - SC Irene JO13-2 Linne (D1) JO13-1 SC Irene JO13-2
10 maart 2018 - 10:00 Linne JO15-1 - MBC'13 JO15-1 Linne (C1) JO15-1 MBC'13 JO15-1
10 maart 2018 - 12:00 Linne JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 Linne (B1) JO17-1 RKVB JO17-1 uit Baexem
10 maart 2018 - 15:00 SJO DMJ16 JO19-1 - Linne JO19-1 Linne (A1) JO19-1 SJO DMJ16 JO19-1
11 maart 2018 - 9:30 Linne 3 - MBC'13 2 Linne 3 MBC'13 2
11 maart 2018 - 10:15 Linne VR1 - GSV'28 VR1 Linne vrouwen 1 GSV'28 VR1 uit Beek
11 maart 2018 - 12:00 Linne 2 - Sportclub Irene 2 Linne 2 Sportclub Irene 2
11 maart 2018 - 12:30 Linne 4 - MBC'13 3 Linne 4 MBC'13 3
11 maart 2018 - 14:30 Linne 1 - Reuver 1 Linne 1 Reuver 1
17 maart 2018 - 11:00 Linne JO7-1G - SHH JO7-1 / JO7-2 Linne JO7-1G SHH JO7-1 / JO7-2
17 maart 2018 - 9:45 Linne JO11-1G - HBC'09 JO11-1 Linne (E1) JO11-1 HBC'09 JO11-1
17 maart 2018 - 11:00 FC Maasgouw JO13-1 - Linne JO13-1G Linne (D1) JO13-1 FC Maasgouw JO13-1
17 maart 2018 - 12:30 MMC Weert JO15-2 - Linne JO15-1G Linne (C1) JO15-1 MMC Weert JO15-2
17 maart 2018 - 10:30 SHH JO11-3 - Linne JO11-2G Linne (E2) JO11-2 SHH JO11-3
17 maart 2018 - 9:45 Linne JO9-1G - SHH JO9-4 Linne (F1) JO9-1 SC Leeuwen JO9-1G
17 maart 2018 - 12:00 Linne JO19-1 - Vaesrade JO19-1 Linne (A1) JO19-1 Vaesrade JO19-1
17 maart 2018 - 12:30 VV Zwentibold JO17-1 - Linne JO17-1 Linne (B1) JO17-1 VV Zwentibold JO17-1
18 maart 2018 - 10:00 Slekker Boys 4 - Linne 4 Linne 4 Slekker Boys 4
18 maart 2018 - 10:00 Slekker Boys VR1 - Linne VR1 Linne vrouwen 1 Slekker Boys VR1
18 maart 2018 - 12:00 Armada 2 - Linne 3 Linne 3 Armada 2
18 maart 2018 - 13:30 Swalmen 2 - Linne 2 Linne 2 Swalmen 2

Al meer es 100 jaor noeats allein